Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Cold Spring Harbor NY
1,237 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,6451 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,5451 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,395+
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$4,545
Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,634+2 Beds$3,176+3 Beds$4,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,537+2 Beds$3,079+3 Beds$4,482+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,573+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060+2 Beds$4,095+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Studio$2,3151 Bed$2,4152 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,2951 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,875+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,881+2 Beds$3,676+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,773+2 Beds$3,568+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 38Studio$2,743+1 Bed$2,807+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,625+1 Bed$2,689+2 Beds+$3,900+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,455+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$7,995+3 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$7,895+3 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$3,145+2 Beds$4,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,992+2 Beds$3,950+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,815+2 Beds$7,215+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds$7,065+3 Beds$7,195
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,285+
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$7,500
-
1 / 44
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,556+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,471+
Furnished Cold Spring Harbor, NY Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Cold Spring Harbor is $2,498. When you rent an apartment in Cold Spring Harbor, you can expect to pay as little as $2,498 or as much as $2,498, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Cold Spring Harbor, NY is $2,498 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Cold Spring Harbor, you’ll have access to Long Island Univ., CW Post, N.Y. Inst. of Technology, Farmingdale State College, and SUNY Westbury.