Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clemens & Munsinger Gardens - Saint Cloud
172 Rentals
-
-
2 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,314+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,345+
-
2 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+
-
-
-
2 Beds$874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$855
-
2 Beds$1,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,588+
-
2 Beds$2,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,279Townhome for Rent
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 53 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clemens & Munsinger Gardens, Saint Cloud, MN
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in Clemens & Munsinger Gardens. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 172 available rental units in Clemens & Munsinger Gardens to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Clemens & Munsinger Gardens 2 Bedroom rental.
Clemens & Munsinger Gardens - Saint Cloud, MN Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in Saint Cloud, MN is 966 square feet.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Saint Cloud range between $1,030 and $1,602.
-
There are 172 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Saint Cloud, MN.