Apartments Near
Clear Lake City, TX
Apartments for Rent in Clear Lake City TX with Washer & Dryer - Page 2
3,371 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,256+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,9233 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,8853 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,276+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$2,221+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,903+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,403+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,476+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,396+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,458+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,092+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$1,892+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1951 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,1181 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,573+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,117+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,018+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,102+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1301 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 197 Results - Page 2 of 5