Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Chaska MN
55 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
-
3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,320+
-
3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,520+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,305+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,428Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,365
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,087 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Bedroom Chaska, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 55 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Chaska, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Chaska can give you room to grow.