Pets Allowed Dishwasher
Apartments for Rent in Celina TX with Virtual Tours
869 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,993Specials
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,9082 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,495+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,165+
-
1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,526
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,142
Celina, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 869 apartments for rent in Celina, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Celina, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Celina is $1,307. When you rent an apartment in Celina, you can expect to pay as little as $1,020 or as much as $2,405, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Celina, TX is $1,020 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Celina, TX is $1,316 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Celina, TX is $1,828 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Celina, TX is $2,405 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Celina, you’ll have access to Collin County CC, Preston, Collin County CC, Central Park, Collin County CC, Colin HEC, and Collin Co. Comm. Coll..