Pets Allowed Dishwasher
Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Celina TX
251 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,134+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+1 Bed$1,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,110+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+
-
Celina, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Celina, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 251 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Celina? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.