Apartments Near
Carol City, FL
Apartments for Rent in Carol City FL with a Swimming Pool
1,834 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,770+3 Beds$3,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$3,293+
Pool Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds$2,7903 Beds$3,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,487+3 Beds$3,298+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,7951 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,099+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,679+3 Beds$3,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,217+2 Beds$2,614+3 Beds$3,203
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Grill
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,373+3 Beds$2,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,674+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds$2,424+
-
1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,574+3 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$3,040+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8252 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,450+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 519 Results - Page 1 of 13
Carol City, FL Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Carol City, FL. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1,834 available Carol City apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.