Apartments Near
Carol City, FL
Apartments for Rent in Carol City FL with a Walk-In Closet
1,350 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$2,770+3 Beds$3,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$3,293+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
-
Studio$1,7951 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,099+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,679+3 Beds$3,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,217+2 Beds$2,614+3 Beds$3,203
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Grill
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,267+3 Beds$2,688+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,373+3 Beds$2,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,674+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds$2,424+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,574+3 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$3,040+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8252 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,450+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,680+
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 87 Results - Page 1 of 3
Carol City, FL Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Carol City, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,350 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Carol City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.