Newest Apartments for Rent in Carlisle Barracks PA - 1,858 New Listings - Page 2
1,858 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,318+1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds+$1,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,287+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$1,744+
-
$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,400 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 867 sq ft$1,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$1,790+
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,780 sq ft$1,039Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,780 sq ft$799
-
Showing 41-80 of 277 Results - Page 2 of 7