Furnished Apartments for Rent in Canton CT
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Canton, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$3,239+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,528+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 / 41
-
-
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,614+
-
1 Bed$1,745+3 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+3 Beds$2,395Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6352 Beds$1,859Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,085+6 Beds$1,260Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:4 Beds$950+6 Beds$1,200
-
Furnished Canton, CT Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Canton, CT Rental Insights
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.