Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent with Garages in Santa Rosa, CA
251 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,324+1 Bed$2,518+2 Beds$3,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,316+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,012+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,364+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,231+2 Beds$2,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$2,890+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,037+3 Beds$3,932Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$3,004+3 Beds$3,899+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 529 sq ft$2,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 529 sq ft$2,609
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 926 sq ft$2,453Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 926 sq ft$2,445
-
Santa Rosa, CA Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Santa Rosa and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 251 apartments with garages in Santa Rosa, CA and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Santa Rosa, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Santa Rosa
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Santa Rosa Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Santa Rosa Apartments for Rent
- Memorial Hospital Apartments for Rent
- St Rose Apartments for Rent
- Burbank Gardens Apartments for Rent
- Alta Vista Heights Apartments for Rent
- West End Santa Rosa Apartments for Rent
- Linwood Apartments for Rent
- Lincoln Manor Apartments for Rent
- Bellevue Ranch Apartments for Rent