Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn Park MN with Virtual Tours
627 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,869+
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,279Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Brooklyn Park, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 627 apartments for rent in Brooklyn Park, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Brooklyn Park, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Brooklyn Park is $1,302. When you rent an apartment in Brooklyn Park, you can expect to pay as little as $1,319 or as much as $2,327, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Brooklyn Park, MN is $1,393 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Park, MN is $1,319 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Park, MN is $1,670 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Park, MN is $2,327 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Brooklyn Park, you’ll have access to North Hennepin Comm. Coll., Anoka-Ramsey C.C., Coon Rapids, University of St. Thomas, and Bethel University, Saint Paul.