1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn Park MN
897 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,908+3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,869+
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
2 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,455+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Showing 40 of 84 Results - Page 1 of 3
1 Bedroom Brooklyn Park, MN Apartments for Rent
Brooklyn Park, MN offers over 897 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Park that’s entirely yours.
Brooklyn Park, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Park, MN is $1,319. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Park, MN is 766 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Brooklyn Park, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Brooklyn ...
- Osseo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Center 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Coon Rapids 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Fridley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Lake Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Crystal 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Champlin 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Hope 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent