Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Brookline NH
249 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$2,2411 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 / 26Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds+$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,879Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,814
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,830+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$5,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,580Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,940Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,490Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,420Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$2,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Furnished Brookline, NH Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Brookline, NH Rental Insights
-
Brookline, NH has 249 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.