Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Broadway Triangle - Brooklyn
1,059 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$7,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,590+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 21
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
1 / 40
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 4
-
-
-
1 / 35
-
-
-
1 / 35
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Broadway Triangle, Brooklyn, NY
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in Broadway Triangle. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,059 available rental units in Broadway Triangle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Broadway Triangle 3 Bedroom rental.
Broadway Triangle - Brooklyn, NY Rental Insights
-
In Brooklyn, the average size of a three-bedroom apartment is 1,160 square feet.
-
To rent a three-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn, it will cost you between $2,344 and $4,977.
-
There are 1,059 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Brooklyn.
Find the Perfect Broadway Triangle - Brooklyn, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough