Apartments for Rent in Brickell - Miami
2,349 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,011+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Concierge
-
1 / 63Studio$2,134+1 Bed$2,922+2 Beds+$3,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,782+2 Beds+$3,228+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,581+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,002+1 Bed$2,474+2 Beds$3,003+
-
-
-
-
$2,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft
-
-
$9,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,286 sq ft
-
-
3 Beds$6,739Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,196Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$5,171Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,764Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$4,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$3,976
-
Studio$4,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,969Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$8,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,436
-
-
-
2 Beds$7,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$19,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in Brickell, Miami, FL
Brickell is fast becoming the hottest neighborhood in Miami, gaining attention from regional and national press as one of the best places in South Florida to live, work, and play. In many ways, Brickell has eclipsed Downtown as the hub of business and culture in the City of Miami.
Once known almost exclusively as a business district with nothing much to do during off-hours, scores of trendy boutique shops and restaurants have emerged in recent years, boosting the appeal of this waterfront area as a residential option. Now, a healthy mix of corporate offices, dining, nightlife, and high-rise apartments and condos gives residents the ability to easily walk to work, to dinner, to a concert, or to pick up groceries. The dining and nightlife are superb, bringing the best elements of Miami’s diverse and vibrant culture to your doorstep.
Brickell - Miami, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Brickell neighborhood of Miami, FL is $3,240, but rentals range from as little as $2,304 to as much as $5,222 depending on the rental style.