Newest Apartments for Rent in Boykins VA - 1,483 New Listings - Page 2
1,483 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3571 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,000
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,395+
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,5003 Beds$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,655+
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,400
-
1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,325+
-
1 / 22
-
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,617+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,4353 Beds$1,755+
-
-
-
1 / 20
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,259
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,491
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,681Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,032Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,349
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2582 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2432 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$1,926Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,891
-
Showing 41-80 of 178 Results - Page 2 of 5