Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
Apartments under $2,000 in Boulder County CO
1,476 Rentals Available in Boulder County
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,840+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,795
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,072+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds+$1,847+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
-
-
Studio$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,811+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,861+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,825+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,790+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,9761 Bed$1,987Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9551 Bed$1,966Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8753 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,712+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,900+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,824+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$1,958Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Disposal Heat Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,570Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,9502 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,700Specials
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,696+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,690+Specials
-
1 / 18Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,754+
-
Studio$1,2451 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905Specials
-
Studio$870+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,995
-
1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,895+
-
Showing 40 of 233 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Under $2,000 in Boulder County, CO
You searched for apartments in Boulder County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 1,476 available rental units in Boulder County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Boulder County rental under $2,000. You searched for rentals in Boulder County.