Newest Apartments for Rent in Boulder City NV - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Boulder City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205House for Rent
Boulder City, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Boulder City, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Boulder City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Boulder City, NV Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Boulder City is $966. When you rent an apartment in Boulder City, you can expect to pay as little as $966 or as much as $1,649, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Boulder City, NV is $966 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Boulder City, NV is $1,217 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Boulder City, NV is $1,649 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Boulder City, you’ll have access to Nevada State College, Main, Southern Nevada, Henderson, Nevada State College, Downtown, and Touro University Nevada.