Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Boulder City NV
17 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,041+1 Bed$1,276+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Boulder City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Boulder City, NV Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Boulder City, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 17 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Boulder City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.