Furnished Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Erie CO
1,222 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$3,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,399+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds+$2,305+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,971+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$3,134+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905Specials
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,948+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,864+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,846+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,217+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,288+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,467+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,791+
-
-
-
$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
$975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,703 sq ft
-
$1,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,600 sq ft
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,941Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,868
-
2 Beds$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,950Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,130
-
1 Bed$3,256Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,100Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $291.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,838Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,259Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,056Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 906 sq ft$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$4,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $233.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,662Apartment for Rent
Furnished Erie, CO Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Erie, CO Rental Insights
-
Erie, CO has 1,222 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,617 and $2,826 for a furnished apartment in Erie, CO.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.