Lounge Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service
Apartments for Rent Near Blue Ridge VA with a Dog Park
217 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 35Studio$1,4861 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$2,074+
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,815+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Smoke Free
-
2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,945
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,470
-
2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,540+4 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,525+4 Beds$1,775+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,590+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,790+
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,260+
-
2 Beds$1,210+3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,205+3 Beds$1,880Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,279+3 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,7243 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,314+
-
Blue Ridge, VA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Blue Ridge, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 217 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Blue Ridge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.