Pool Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service
Apartments for Rent Near Blue Ridge VA with a Swimming Pool
476 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 35Studio$1,4861 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$2,074+
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,815+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,820+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 34
-
2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,195+
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,470
-
2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,540+4 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,525+4 Beds$1,775+Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,217+3 Beds$1,371+
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,590+
-
2 Beds$1,210+3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,205+3 Beds$1,880Specials
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,634+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,474
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3492 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,7243 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,314+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,230+3 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$926+3 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,840 sq ft
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,755+
Blue Ridge, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Blue Ridge, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 476 available Blue Ridge apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.