Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent Near Blue Diamond NV
3,518 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,716+1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds+$2,991+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215 - $235.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$3,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $330. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,845+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave Heat
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
Studio$835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,5003 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$950+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$1,602+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$2,365+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,4204 Beds$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,3204 Beds$2,032+Discounts