Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Bernalillo NM
1,197 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds+$2,118+
-
Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,471+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,868+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated
-
1 / 402 Beds$2,8393 Beds$3,120+4 Beds$3,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7253 Beds$3,006+4 Beds$3,355+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging Yard
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,3711 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2901 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,673+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$2,002+3 Beds$2,449+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,428+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,007+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,576+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,495+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,935+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,334+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,232+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,190+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,633+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,514+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,077+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,669+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Gated Walk-Up
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,466+
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,503+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,473+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,0112 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9152 Beds$2,395+
-
2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235 - $305.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,075Specials
-
-
-
Bernalillo, NM Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 1,197 luxury apartments for rent in Bernalillo, NM, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Bernalillo, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Bernalillo luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.
Bernalillo, NM Rental Insights
-
A luxury apartment provides a higher level of comfort and a greater number of amenities than the average apartment.
-
Luxury apartments in Bernalillo, NM rent for around $1,398 per month.
-
There are over 1,197 available in Bernalillo, NM.