Apartments for Rent in Bernalillo NM with High Ceilings
3 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Bernalillo, NM
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 402 Beds$2,8393 Beds$3,120+4 Beds$3,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7253 Beds$3,006+4 Beds$3,355+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging Yard
-
-
Studio$1,633+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,514+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,077+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,840+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4351 Bed$1,152+2 Beds+$1,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,267+1 Bed$984+2 Beds+$1,085+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235 - $305.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,075Specials
-
Studio$808+1 Bed$9762 Beds+$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$644+1 Bed$812+2 Beds+$1,216+Specials
-
Bernalillo, NM Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Bernalillo, NM? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Bernalillo? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.