Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Bell de Mar Crossing - Tempe with a Swimming Pool
5,052 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$2,085+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,968+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,647+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,627+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$2,364+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds+$3,198+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,583+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds+$3,161+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$1,992+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,736+3 Beds$1,761+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,753+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,119+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,332+3 Beds$1,845+4 Beds$2,012+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$2,208+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,509+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,406+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,571+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Gated
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$1,997+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,519Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,410+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,876+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,653+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$3,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$3,7031 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$1,563+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,809+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,161+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$1,861+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Microwave EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Bell de Mar Crossing, Tempe, AZ