4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Becker MN
67 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
4 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,580+
-
-
4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$590Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,385+
-
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,649House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,590House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,599House for Rent
-
4 Beds$1,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,695House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,811Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,699House for Rent
-
4 Bedroom Becker, MN Apartments for Rent
Looking for a four-bedroom apartment in Becker, MN? Great choice. A four-bedroom apartment gives you space to live and entertain while providing a comfortable and versatile environment for all your needs. Whether you're moving with roommates or family, you can find the perfect place with Apartments.com. Click on any of these 67 Becker four-bedroom rentals near you to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you'll make your new apartment your own. With more than one million currently available rentals on Apartments.com, you'll have no trouble finding your next Becker four-bedroom apartment.