Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Student Apartments for Rent in Baseline Sub - Boulder
325 Rentals
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,570Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 3
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,700
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,895+
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,7501 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,265+
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$1,725Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,500+
-
1 Bed$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425
-
-
3 Beds$3,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $184.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,691
-
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,281 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 48 Results - Page 1 of 2
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Baseline Sub, Boulder, CO
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Baseline Sub! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Baseline Sub student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Baseline Sub - Boulder, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals