Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Baseline Sub, Boulder Cheap Apartments for Rent
75 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,700
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,7501 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,265+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$2,830Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425
-
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Baseline Sub, Boulder, CO
You searched for apartments in Baseline Sub. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 75 available rental units in Boulder to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Baseline Sub rental.
Baseline Sub - Boulder, CO Rental Insights
-
The average monthly rent in Boulder, CO is around $1,505.
-
Apartments in Boulder, CO rent for around $1,505 but there are plenty of rentals to be found for $1,373 throughout the city.
-
With over 75 affordable apartments on Apartments.com, you’re sure to find an Boulder, CO apartment at the right price.
-
You can expect to pay roughly $1,373 per month for a studio in Boulder, CO.
-
The average one bedroom in Boulder, CO rents for $1,505 per month.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Boulder, CO rent for $1,833 per month.
Find the Perfect Baseline Sub - Boulder, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals