2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Barton Hills MI - Page 9
10,610 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,235+
-
2 Beds$1,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,670+
-
2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,713+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,625+
-
2 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,470+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,632+
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,200+Specials
-
1 / 2
-
-
1 / 48
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18