Short Term Apartments For Rent in Barrington NJ
13 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,590+
-
More Rentals Near Barrington, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 141 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$2,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$2,605+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,643Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,587+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8871 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,451+
-
-
Barrington, NJ Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Barrington. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 13 available Barrington short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Barrington, NJ Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 13 short-term rentals available in Barrington, NJ.