Apartments for Rent in Ballard - Seattle Page 2
2,325 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,684+1 Bed$2,932+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,664+1 Bed$2,912+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7001 Bed$2,335+2 Beds$3,915+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,330+2 Beds$3,910+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1621 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$3,736+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1551 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,729+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,413+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7022 Beds$1,682Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,502+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$2,398+2 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,050+1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds+$1,695+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 298 Results - Page 2 of 8