4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Avondale TX
3,789 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
4 Beds$3,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,025Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
4 Beds$7,827Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,812
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
4 Beds$2,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
4 Beds$4,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$4,2342 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
4 Beds$618+5 Beds$705Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
4 Beds$739+5 Beds$689+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:4 Beds$699+5 Beds$649+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
1 / 384 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 384 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
4 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,612+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
4 Beds$1,794Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 / 29
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
4 Bedroom Avondale, TX Apartments for Rent
Looking for a four-bedroom apartment in Avondale, TX? Great choice. A four-bedroom apartment gives you space to live and entertain while providing a comfortable and versatile environment for all your needs. Whether you're moving with roommates or family, you can find the perfect place with Apartments.com. Click on any of these 3,789 Avondale four-bedroom rentals near you to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you'll make your new apartment your own. With more than one million currently available rentals on Apartments.com, you'll have no trouble finding your next Avondale four-bedroom apartment.