One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon - Virginia Beach
490 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,618+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219 - $249.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
1 Bed$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,437+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,892+
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon, Virginia Beach, VA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 490 Virginia Beach 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Virginia Beach 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon - Virginia Beach, VA Rental Insights
-
There are 490 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Virginia Beach, VA.