Student Apartments for Rent in Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon - Virginia Beach
778 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,925+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,340+
-
2 Beds$1,815Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750
-
-
2 Beds$2,209+3 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,508+
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,060+
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,699+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,665+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,288+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,310+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon, Virginia Beach, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Avalon Terrace Woods of Avalon student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.