Best Luxury Apartments for Rent in Auburndale MA
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Auburndale, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,503+2 Beds+$3,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,951+2 Beds$4,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$5,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,260Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $365.Base Rent:Studio$3,360Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $345.Base Rent:Studio$3,330Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,450Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,260Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,300Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,110Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$11,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $546.Base Rent:3 Beds$10,759
-
2 Beds$5,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,650Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,330Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,400Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,510Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,580Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,540Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,970Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,610Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,860Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,170Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,100Apartment for Rent
Auburndale, MA Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 1 luxury apartments for rent in Auburndale, MA, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Auburndale, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Auburndale luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.
Auburndale, MA Rental Insights
-
A luxury apartment provides a higher level of comfort and a greater number of amenities than the average apartment.
-
Luxury apartments in Auburndale, MA rent for around $1,863 per month.