Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Oven Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Applewood - Lakewood with Wheelchair Access
482 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
-
1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Elevator
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,195+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Wheelchair Access Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,220+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,382+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$3,075+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$5,456
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,523+2 Beds$3,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$3,033+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,614+1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,348+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,963+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$2,610
-
1 Bed$961+2 Beds$1,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Applewood, Lakewood, CO
You searched for apartments in Applewood with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 482 available rental units in Lakewood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Applewood rental.
Find the Perfect Applewood - Lakewood, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals