Apartments for Rent in Victoria Park - Fort Lauderdale
381 Apartments for Rent Apartments for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$3,631+3 Beds$4,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Fireplace
-
-
Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,529+3 Beds$4,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,136+1 Bed$2,524+3 Beds$4,378+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,176+1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds+$2,848+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,4051 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3621 Bed$2,305+2 Beds+$2,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,3281 Bed$2,489+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,360+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,524+1 Bed$3,107+2 Beds+$3,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,502+1 Bed$3,085+2 Beds+$3,652+
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,190 sq ft$3,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,938Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,869Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,703Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,869Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$24,582Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,554 sq ft$4,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,554 sq ft$4,443
-
4 Beds$13,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$3,024Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$3,010
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in Victoria Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL
Situated just north of Downtown Fort Lauderdale, Victoria Park is a charming neighborhood known for its historic homes and lush tree-lined boulevards. In addition to its vintage houses and estates, Victoria Park offers an array of apartments, condos, and townhomes available for rent.
Victoria Park’s natural beauty, Old Florida vibe, and ideal locale are all part of its allure. The neighborhood exudes a peaceful atmosphere within blocks of Downtown Fort Lauderdale’s many metropolitan amenities and the famous Las Olas nightlife.
Victoria Park offers many of its own amenities as well, including cultural landmarks such as Parker Playhouse, the Classic Gateway Theatre, and Stonewall National Museum and Archives. Residents enjoy ample opportunities for outdoor recreation at the expansive Holiday Park, as well as nearby beaches like Fort Lauderdale Beach and Las Olas Beach.
The neighborhood is convenient to a wide variety of shops and restaurants along Sunrise Boulevard, Broward Boulevard, and U.S. 1. Victoria Park is also adjacent to the popular Galleria mall. Close proximity to I-95 and A1A makes getting around from Victoria Park a breeze.