Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Falls Church VA
696 Apartments for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,401+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$2,067+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,465+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,916+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,421+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,339+3 Beds$2,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,172+3 Beds$4,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,095+3 Beds$4,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$4,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,089+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 352 Beds$2,048+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,435+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$3,198+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,170+3 Beds$4,688+
-
2 Beds$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,085+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,710+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,759
-
2 Beds$2,683+3 Beds$3,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,674+3 Beds$3,451+
-
2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,275+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,208+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,158+3 Beds$2,857+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,505+
-
2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,098+3 Beds$2,648
-
-
-
1 / 24
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,478+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,689+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 876 sq ft$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 876 sq ft$2,923+
-
2 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 40 of 75 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Falls Church, VA Apartments for Rent
You searched for 2 bedroom apartments in Falls Church, VA. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 696 available rental units in Falls Church to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Falls Church 2 Bedroom apartment.