Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Lafayette CO
198 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,292+2 Beds$2,742+
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,334+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$2,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$2,200+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,0343 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,072+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5231 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,943Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Lafayette Market Snapshot
Average 1-Bedroom Rent is $1,782/mo
Down -3% From Last Year
View More Lafayette Rent Insights -
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,742
-
2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio$2,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,380Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,450Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
Lafayette, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lafayette, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 198 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lafayette? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Lafayette, CO Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Lafayette, CO by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 153 Lafayette apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.