Manage Rentals      Sign Up / Sign In
  • Primary Photo - 7351 Shisler St
  • Building Photo - 7351 Shisler St
    Building Photo - 7351 Shisler St
  • Building Photo - 7351 Shisler St
    Building Photo - 7351 Shisler St
Contact This Property

7351 Shisler St media gallery Unit
call 856-314-5128
Floor Plan View Body
Townhomes Pennsylvania Philadelphia County Philadelphia Rhawnhurst
$1,750 / Month

7351 Shisler St

,

Philadelphia, PA 19111

Share Listing
Favorites
856-314-5128
  • Bedrooms

    2

  • Bathrooms

    1

• Security System
7351 Shisler St
Property Management Company Logo
Share Listing
Favorites

About This Home

7351 Shisler St
$5,250 deposit, Available Now

Property Id: 2525422 Clean and well-maintained second-floor apartment available in the Rhawnhurst area of Northeast Philadelphia. Convenient location near shopping, public transportation, and major roadways. Quiet property with spacious rooms and plenty of natural light. Background and credit check required. Proof of income required. No prior evictions. Security deposit required. Please message to schedule a showing or for additional information.

7351 Shisler St is a townhome located in Philadelphia County and the 19111 ZIP Code.

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.
* Square footage definitions vary. Displayed square footage is approximate.

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.

  • One-Time Basics
    • Due at Move-In
      • Security Deposit - Refundable
        Charged per unit.
        $5,250

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Townhome Features