Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Student Apartments for Rent Near Wyoming MN
477 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,149Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,629+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5883 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5763 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,279Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,736
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,875
-
Wyoming, MN College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Wyoming! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Wyoming student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Wyoming, MN Rental Insights
-
There are currently 477 student housing apartments available to rent in Wyoming, MN.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.