One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Woodford Green - Charlotte
3,019 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 4
-
1 Bed$1,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,603+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,716+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+
-
1 Bed$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Package Service Gated
-
1 Bed$2,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,560+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,949+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,063+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Woodford Green, Charlotte, NC
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Woodford Green? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 3,019 Charlotte 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Charlotte 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.