Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent with Garages Near Woodbranch, TX
4,331 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,404Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,789+3 Beds$2,2392 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,128+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:Studio$994+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,329+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,732+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $293. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,218+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$2,150+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,108+3 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,479+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$738+2 Beds$981+3 Beds$1,447Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$565+2 Beds$808+3 Beds$1,274+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,046+2 Beds$1,207+3 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,411+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,414+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,093+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,5833 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5653 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,525Discounts
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,500+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$2,317+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,460+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$1,918Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds+$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $163. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds+$1,580+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Ceiling Fans Lounge Controlled Access
-
Woodbranch, TX Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Woodbranch and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 4,331 apartments with garages in Woodbranch, TX and find your new home today.