Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Wingfield North - Longwood with Parking
1,374 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds+$2,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds+$2,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds+$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds+$1,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,4602 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4292 Beds$1,880+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,923+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,239+3 Beds$2,852Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,729Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,255+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,737+1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds+$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,584+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,7511 Bed$1,843+2 Beds+$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $231.Base Rent:Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,612+2 Beds+$2,170+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,051+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,085+
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Wingfield North, Longwood, FL
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Longwood apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Wingfield North should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,374 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Longwood apartment with parking.