Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Wilson Park - Saint Cloud with Gym/Fitness Center
561 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$9802 Beds$955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$9502 Beds$925+
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$965+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
Studio$973+1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,530+
-
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,348+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,770+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9691 Bed$1,1692 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$9501 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,425
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Wilson Park, Saint Cloud, MN
You searched for apartments in Wilson Park with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 561 available rental units in Saint Cloud to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Wilson Park rental.