Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Williamsburg VA
151 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,095+4 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,331Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,303+
-
1 / 32
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$995+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+2 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,363 sq ft$999Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,2613 Beds$1,392Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2563 Beds$1,387
-
-
2 Beds$1,368Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Williamsburg, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Williamsburg, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 151 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Williamsburg? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.