Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Williamsburg VA
54 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,095+4 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
1 / 32
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$995+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+
-
-
More Rentals Near Williamsburg, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,049Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 15Plus Fees1 Bed$920+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,039+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,155+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$9902 Beds$1,030+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$6694 Beds$669Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,057+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,363 sq ft$999Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Williamsburg, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Searching for apartments in Williamsburg, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 54 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Williamsburg? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.