Apartments for Rent in Westerly RI with a Swimming Pool
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Westerly, RI
We found 17 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,210+1 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,804+
-
Studio$1,597+2 Beds$2,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,572+2 Beds$2,412
-
1 Bed$2,491+2 Beds$3,329+3 Beds$4,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$3,309+3 Beds$4,235+
-
Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Westerly, RI Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Westerly, RI. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1 available Westerly apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.